D - Benjamines phase 2 Poule 1 (2010-2011)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.JA Rosny2814140282723458
2.Noisy Le Gd VB 124141042012718634
3.AS Bondy2114771614596616
4.Noisy Le Gd VB 22114771717673673
5.Tremblay AC17143111023613712
6.Pantin Volley1514113427506736

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 22 Janv Noisy le Grand 14h00 Tremblay AC 2/1 Pantin Volley 25-17 15-25 15-8
Sam 22 Janv Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 2/1 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 22-25 25-13 16-14
Sam 22 Janv Noisy le Grand 15h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Tremblay AC 21-25 10-25 0-0
Sam 22 Janv Noisy le Grand 15h00 JA Rosny 2/0 Pantin Volley 25-16 25-14 0-0
Sam 22 Janv Noisy le Grand 16h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 0/2 AS Bondy 22-25 23-25 0-0
Sam 22 Janv Noisy le Grand 16h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 0/2 JA Rosny 13-25 10-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 05 Fevr Tremblay 14h00 AS Bondy 0/2 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 18-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 05 Fevr Tremblay 14h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 JA Rosny 14-25 18-25 0-0
Sam 05 Fevr Tremblay 15h00 JA Rosny 2/0 AS Bondy 25-10 25-11 0-0
Sam 05 Fevr Tremblay 15h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 13-25 18-25 0-0
Sam 05 Fevr Tremblay 16h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 2/1 Pantin Volley 25-9 24-26 16-14
Sam 05 Fevr Tremblay 16h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-20 25-19 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 05 Mars Rosny 14h00 JA Rosny 2/0 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 25-23 25-20 0-0
Sam 05 Mars Rosny 14h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 2/1 Tremblay AC 25-18 21-25 15-8
Sam 05 Mars Rosny 15h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 AS Bondy 19-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 05 Mars Rosny 15h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 1/2 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 25-22 23-25 10-15
Sam 05 Mars Rosny 16h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 JA Rosny 14-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 05 Mars Rosny 16h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 AS Bondy 8-25 22-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 12 Mars Pantin 14h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 Tremblay AC 12-25 31-33 0-0
Sam 12 Mars Pantin 14h00 JA Rosny 2/0 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 25-15 25-20 0-0
Sam 12 Mars Pantin 15h00 AS Bondy 2/0 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 25-23 25-23 0-0
Sam 12 Mars Pantin 15h00 JA Rosny 2/1 Tremblay AC 25-14 19-25 15-13
Sam 12 Mars Pantin 16h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 2/0 Pantin Volley 25-16 25-21 0-0
Sam 12 Mars Pantin 16h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 0/2 AS Bondy 12-25 12-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 19 Mars Bondy 14h00 AS Bondy 1/2 JA Rosny 18-25 25-23 13-15
Sam 19 Mars Bondy 14h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 17-25 20-25 0-0
Sam 19 Mars Bondy 15h00 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 0/2 JA Rosny 16-25 24-26 0-0
Sam 19 Mars Bondy 15h00 Pantin Volley 0/2 Noisy Le Gd VB 2 10-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 19 Mars Bondy 16h00 AS Bondy 2/0 Pantin Volley 25-14 25-21 0-0
Sam 19 Mars Bondy 16h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 Noisy Le Gd VB 1 14-25 21-25 0-0