D - Benjamines (2011-2012)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.ECS COUNEUVIEN171073156444332
2.VILLEMOMBLE SVB1610641311474460
3.AS BONDY141064128343291
4.NOISY LE GD VB 21410551111406402
5.TREMBLAY AC131037714409442
6.CSM EPINAY131037614287436

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 12 Nov Bondy 14h00 AS BONDY 2/0 CSM EPINAY 25-5 25-8 0-0
Sam 12 Nov Bondy 14h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 2/1 TREMBLAY AC 25-23 21-25 15-10
Sam 12 Nov Bondy 15h00 NOISY LE GD VB 2 0/2 ECS COUNEUVIEN 14-25 14-25 0-0
Sam 12 Nov Bondy 15h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 0/2 CSM EPINAY 21-25 21-25 0-0
Sam 12 Nov Bondy 16h00 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 NOISY LE GD VB 2 16-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 12 Nov Bondy 16h00 ECS COUNEUVIEN 0/2 AS BONDY 13-25 10-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 26 Nov Tremblay 14h00 CSM EPINAY 0/2 ECS COUNEUVIEN 14-25 9-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Tremblay 14h00 AS BONDY 0/2 TREMBLAY AC 10-25 11-25 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Tremblay 16h00 NOISY LE GD VB 2 2/1 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 22-25 25-20 15-13
Sam 26 Nov Tremblay 15h00 NOISY LE GD VB 2 2/0 CSM EPINAY 25-15 25-7 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Tremblay 15h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 2/0 AS BONDY 25-14 25-8 0-0
Sam 26 Nov Tremblay 16h00 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 ECS COUNEUVIEN 9-25 24-26 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 03 Dec Villemomble 14h00 ECS COUNEUVIEN 2/0 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 25-8 25-10 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Villemomble 14h00 CSM EPINAY 2/F AS BONDY 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Villemomble 15h00 CSM EPINAY 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-21 25-23 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Villemomble 15h00 ECS COUNEUVIEN 2/0 NOISY LE GD VB 2 25-12 25-13 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Villemomble 16h00 AS BONDY F/2 NOISY LE GD VB 2 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 03 Dec Villemomble 16h00 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 16-25 22-25 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 07 Janv Epinay 14h00 CSM EPINAY 0/2 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 10-25 10-25 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Epinay 14h00 TREMBLAY AC 0/2 AS BONDY 9-25 7-25 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Epinay 15h00 AS BONDY 2/0 ECS COUNEUVIEN 25-8 25-6 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Epinay 15h00 NOISY LE GD VB 2 0/2 TREMBLAY AC 15-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Epinay 16h00 ECS COUNEUVIEN 2/0 CSM EPINAY 25-8 25-8 0-0
Sam 07 Janv Epinay 16h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 2/1 NOISY LE GD VB 2 23-25 25-19 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 21 Janv La Courneuve 14h00 ECS COUNEUVIEN 2/0 TREMBLAY AC 25-17 25-15 0-0
Sam 21 Janv La Courneuve 14h00 CSM EPINAY 0/2 NOISY LE GD VB 2 9-25 12-25 0-0
Sam 21 Janv La Courneuve 15h00 AS BONDY 2/0 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 25-13 25-12 0-0
Sam 21 Janv La Courneuve 15h00 TREMBLAY AC 2/0 CSM EPINAY 25-12 25-10 0-0
Sam 21 Janv La Courneuve 16h00 VILLEMOMBLE SVB 2/1 ECS COUNEUVIEN 17-25 25-22 15-9
Sam 21 Janv La Courneuve 16h00 NOISY LE GD VB 2 F/2 AS BONDY 0-25 0-25 0-0