D - Benjamines phase 1 Poule A (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.JA Rosny191091184522384
2.Tremblay AC171073149428438
3.VBC Gournay 2161064149487388
4.VBC Gournay 11410461214523503
5.Noisy le gd VB 2131037814368439
6.Noisy le gd VB 1111019319351527

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Sam 14 Nov Gournay 14h00 Noisy le gd VB 1 0/2 Noisy le gd VB 2 19-25 19-25 0-0
Sam 14 Nov Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 1 2/0 VBC Gournay 2 25-20 25-18 0-0
Sam 14 Nov Gournay 15h00 JA Rosny 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-18 25-13 0-0
Sam 14 Nov Gournay 15h00 VBC Gournay 2 2/0 Noisy le gd VB 1 25-16 25-22 0-0
Sam 14 Nov Gournay 16h00 JA Rosny 2/0 Noisy le gd VB 2 25-18 25-22 0-0
Sam 14 Nov Gournay 16h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 VBC Gournay 1 25-22 25-21 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Sam 21 Nov Tremblay 14h00 Noisy le gd VB 1 0/2 Tremblay AC 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 21 Nov Tremblay 14h00 VBC Gournay 1 0/2 JA Rosny 20-25 26-28 0-0
Sam 21 Nov Tremblay 15h00 Noisy le gd VB 2 0/2 VBC Gournay 2 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 21 Nov Tremblay 15h00 JA Rosny 2/0 Noisy le gd VB 1 25-0 28-0 0-0
Sam 21 Nov Tremblay 16h00 VBC Gournay 1 2/0 Noisy le gd VB 2 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 21 Nov Tremblay 16h00 Tremblay AC 2/1 VBC Gournay 2 20-25 25-11 15-11
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Sam 05 Dec Noisy le Grand 14h00 Noisy le gd VB 2 1/2 Tremblay AC 16-25 25-20 11-15
Sam 05 Dec Noisy le Grand 14h00 VBC Gournay 2 0/2 JA Rosny 13-25 15-25 0-0
Sam 05 Dec Noisy le Grand 15h00 Noisy le gd VB 1 2/1 VBC Gournay 1 25-19 19-25 15-10
Sam 05 Dec Noisy le Grand 15h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 JA Rosny 25-18 25-22 0-0
Sam 05 Dec Noisy le Grand 16h00 VBC Gournay 2 2/1 VBC Gournay 1 25-19 24-26 15-8
Sam 05 Dec Noisy le Grand 16h00 Noisy le gd VB 2 2/0 Noisy le gd VB 1 25-14 26-24 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Sam 12 Dec Rosny 14h00 Noisy le gd VB 1 0/2 VBC Gournay 2 23-25 13-25 0-0
Sam 12 Dec Rosny 14h00 Noisy le gd VB 2 0/2 JA Rosny 24-26 22-25 0-0
Sam 12 Dec Rosny 15h00 VBC Gournay 1 1/2 Tremblay AC 26-24 19-25 14-25
Sam 12 Dec Rosny 15h00 VBC Gournay 2 2/0 Noisy le gd VB 2 25-17 25-19 0-0
Sam 12 Dec Rosny 16h00 JA Rosny 2/1 VBC Gournay 1 25-19 20-25 15-6
Sam 12 Dec Rosny 16h00 Tremblay AC 2/0 Noisy le gd VB 1 28-26 25-21 0-0
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Sam 09 Janv Gournay 14h00 VBC Gournay 2 2/0 Tremblay AC 25-0 25-0 0-0
Sam 09 Janv Gournay 14h00 Noisy le gd VB 1 0/2 JA Rosny 11-25 22-25 0-0
Sam 09 Janv Gournay 15h00 Tremblay AC 0/2 Noisy le gd VB 2 0-25 0-25 0-0
Sam 09 Janv Gournay 15h00 VBC Gournay 1 2/1 Noisy le gd VB 1 23-25 25-21 18-16
Sam 09 Janv Gournay 16h00 Noisy le gd VB 2 1/2 VBC Gournay 1 25-12 12-25 6-15
Sam 09 Janv Gournay 16h00 JA Rosny 2/1 VBC Gournay 2 26-24 24-26 15-10