D - 4 x 4 (2009-2010)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.USM Gagny-Raincy22121023110967784
2.JA Rosny 1221210231141029887
3.Pantin volley1711652520998951
4.CSL Aulnay17125724231023910
5.Tremblay AC 21612481825869882
6.Tremblay AC 11512571728798947
7.JA Rosny 21011110430498821

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Jeu 12 Nov Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/2 Tremblay AC 2 16-25 30-28 16-25 25-15 15-13
Ven 06 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 JA Rosny 2 25-18 25-21 25-20
Mer 11 Nov Pantin 20h30 Pantin volley 3/1 CSL Aulnay 25-14 25-19 23-25 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Jeu 26 Nov Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 1/3 JA Rosny 1 23-25 23-25 25-21 26-28
Ven 27 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/0 Tremblay AC 1 25-17 25-20 25-15
Jeu 26 Nov Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 1/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 16-25 25-21 20-25 25-27
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Jeu 10 Dec Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 JA Rosny 2 25-14 25-14 25-12
Lun 07 Dec Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/2 CSL Aulnay 23-25 25-22 23-25 25-19 15-10
Mer 09 Dec Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 1/3 Pantin volley 25-19 19-25 23-25 25-27
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Mer 13 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 0/3 Tremblay AC 2 14-25 18-25 12-25
Ven 12 Fevr Pantin 20h30 Pantin volley 2/3 Tremblay AC 1 17-25 25-17 25-12 19-25 17-19
Jeu 17 Dec Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 2/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-22 13-25 25-18 19-25 11-15
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Jeu 21 Janv Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 0/3 CSL Aulnay 0-25 0-25 0-25
Jeu 14 Janv Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 1/3 Pantin volley 16-25 12-25 25-12 23-25
Lun 11 Janv Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 2/3 JA Rosny 1 24-26 26-24 25-17 21-25 14-16
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Ven 22 Janv Pantin 20h30 Pantin volley 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-18 25-19 25-17
Jeu 21 Janv Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 3/0 JA Rosny 2 25-12 25-21 25-14
Mer 20 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-23 25-19 25-23
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Ven 05 Fevr Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 0/3 Pantin volley 16-25 14-25 23-25
Jeu 04 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 2/3 JA Rosny 1 19-25 21-25 25-19 25-18 11-15
Jeu 04 Fevr Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 Tremblay AC 1 25-14 25-19 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Jeu 18 Fevr Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 2/3 Pantin volley 25-21 25-23 21-25 22-25 10-15
Ven 19 Fevr Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 0/3 JA Rosny 1 23-25 14-25 14-25
Jeu 18 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/0 Tremblay AC 1 25-14 25-19 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Jeu 11 Mars Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-22 25-13 25-20
Lun 08 Mars Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/F JA Rosny 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Mer 10 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/1 CSL Aulnay 16-25 25-15 25-17 25-16
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Ven 19 Mars Pantin 20h30 Pantin volley 2/3 JA Rosny 1 25-21 23-25 25-19 24-26 13-15
Jeu 18 Mars Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 3/F Tremblay AC 1 25-0 25-0 25-0
Ven 19 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 14-25 19-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Jeu 01 Avril Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/F JA Rosny 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Jeu 01 Avril Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 CSL Aulnay 25-21 25-12 25-21
Lun 29 Mars Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 3/1 Pantin volley 25-11 19-25 26-24 25-19
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Jeu 15 Avril Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 3/1 Tremblay AC 2 25-23 26-28 25-22 26-24
Mer 14 Avril Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/F Tremblay AC 1 25-0 25-0 25-0
Ven 16 Avril Pantin 20h30 Pantin volley 1/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-23 20-25 19-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Ven 07 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 1/3 CSL Aulnay 25-19 14-25 18-25 21-25
Lun 17 Mai Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 2 3/1 Pantin volley 25-22 20-25 25-13 25-20
Jeu 06 Mai Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 JA Rosny 1 25-23 25-18 25-15
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Mer 26 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 Tremblay AC 2 25-19 25-14 25-17
Ven 28 Mai Pantin 20h30 Pantin volley  /  JA Rosny 2  
Lun 17 Mai Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 15-25 12-25 20-25