D - 4 x 4 (2008-2009)

L'équipe


.

Classement

  PointsJouésGagnésPerdusSet.PSet.CPts.PPts.C
1.CSL Aulnay 221121023013931852
2.JA Rosny 22012842518987910
3.JA Rosny 1191275281910421023
4.Tremblay AC181266252510741061
5.CSM Epinay1511561920837841
6.USM Gagny-Raincy1310371421729730
7.CSL Aulnay 11211110530661844

Calendrier / résultats

Vous pouvez cliquer sur le lieu pour obtenir l'adresse du gymnase

DateLieuheureJournée 1Scores
Ven 14 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 2/3 JA Rosny 2 25-23 25-20 23-25 15-25 14-16
Jeu 13 Nov Aulnay Sous Bois 21h00 CSL Aulnay 1 0/3 CSL Aulnay 2 21-25 17-25 16-25
Lun 26 Janv Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/1 CSM Epinay 25-20 25-20 23-25 25-17
DateLieuheureJournée 2Scores
Mar 25 Nov Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 3/0 CSL Aulnay 1 25-22 25-18 25-22
Lun 24 Nov Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 2 0/3 JA Rosny 1 22-25 17-25 27-29
Ven 28 Nov Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-15 25-16 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 3Scores
Mer 10 Dec Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/F CSL Aulnay 2 25-0 25-0 25-0
Ven 19 Dec Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 CSM Epinay 27-25 25-15 25-21
Jeu 11 Dec Aulnay Sous Bois 21h00 CSL Aulnay 1 0/3 Tremblay AC 21-25 18-25 13-25
DateLieuheureJournée 4Scores
Ven 09 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 0/3 CSL Aulnay 2 22-25 21-25 27-29
Lun 12 Janv Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/2 JA Rosny 1 21-25 25-19 25-13 25-27 15-8
Mar 13 Janv Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-16 25-17 25-18
DateLieuheureJournée 5Scores
Mer 21 Janv Gagny 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 2/3 Tremblay AC 20-25 25-16 22-25 25-23 6-15
Ven 23 Janv Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 1/3 CSM Epinay 23-25 25-21 21-25 13-25
Jeu 22 Janv Aulnay Sous Bois 21h00 CSL Aulnay 1 0/3 JA Rosny 1 19-25 17-25 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 6Scores
Lun 02 Fevr Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 0/3 JA Rosny 2 24-26 17-25 19-25
Ven 03 Fevr Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 2/3 CSL Aulnay 2 25-23 23-25 25-17 24-26 13-15
Jeu 05 Fevr Aulnay Sous Bois 21h00 CSL Aulnay 1 0/3 USM Gagny-Raincy 21-25 17-25 18-25
DateLieuheureJournée 7Scores
Lun 09 Fevr Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 2 3/2 Tremblay AC 25-17 25-20 15-25 21-25 15-11
Ven 13 Fevr Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/0 CSL Aulnay 1 25-10 25-7 25-11
Mer 11 Fevr Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 3/0 JA Rosny 1 25-20 25-20 25-20
DateLieuheureJournée 8Scores
Mar 03 Mars Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 3/1 Tremblay AC 25-21 25-17 30-32 25-18
Jeu 09 Mars Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 2 3/0 CSL Aulnay 1 25-15 25-22 25-16
Ven 06 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/1 JA Rosny 1 25-21 25-18 21-25 17-25 15-10
DateLieuheureJournée 9Scores
Mer 11 Mars Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy 1/3 JA Rosny 2 21-25 23-25 25-23 24-26
Ven 13 Mars Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 2/3 CSL Aulnay 2 21-25 26-28 25-18 25-17 12-15
Jeu 12 Mars Aulnay Sous Bois 21h00 CSL Aulnay 1 3/0 CSM Epinay 25-22 25-19 25-21
DateLieuheureJournée 10Scores
Lun 23 Mars Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/0 CSL Aulnay 1 25-22 25-21 25-18
Mar 24 Mars Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 1/3 JA Rosny 1 20-25 25-19 25-10 25-17
Lun 23 Mars Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 2 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-19 25-19 25-22
DateLieuheureJournée 11Scores
Lun 30 Mars Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 2 3/0 JA Rosny 2 25-22 27-25 25-18
Mer 01 Avril Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy  /  CSM Epinay  
Lun 27 Avril Tremblay 20h30 Tremblay AC 1/3 JA Rosny 1 20-25 15-25 25-21 22-25
DateLieuheureJournée 12Scores
Mar 07 Avril Epinay 20h30 CSM Epinay 3/0 JA Rosny 2 26-24 25-16 25-16
Ven 10 Avril Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/2 CSL Aulnay 1 25-23 19-25 23-25 25-22 15-13
Lun 06 Avril Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 3/2 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-27 21-25 25-16 25-21 15-8
DateLieuheureJournée 13Scores
Lun 04 Mai Aulnay Sous Bois 20h30 CSL Aulnay 2 3/F CSM Epinay 25-0 25-0 25-0
Mer 06 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 2 3/2 Tremblay AC 25-15 17-25 20-25 25-20 15-8
Mer 06 Mai Le Raincy 20h30 USM Gagny-Raincy  /  CSL Aulnay 1  
DateLieuheureJournée 14Scores
Jeu 14 Mai Aulnay Sous Bois 21h00 CSL Aulnay 1 0/3 JA Rosny 2 13-25 22-25 19-25
Lun 11 Mai Tremblay 20h00 Tremblay AC 1/3 CSL Aulnay 2 16-25 17-25 26-24 20-25
Ven 15 Mai Rosny 20h30 JA Rosny 1 3/0 USM Gagny-Raincy 25-17 25-17 25-18